SKU: PL-SC-LC-OM3-20 Categories: ,

PL-SC-LC-OM3-20 ProLink F/O JUMPER CORD ,SC -LC-M M DUPLEX – OM3 -20M

EGP590


SKU: PL-SC-LC-OM3-20
Category: Jumper Cords


Share it:

Features

  • Small Size, High Precision.
  • Zirconia 1.25mm ceramics ferrule.
  • Low insertion Loss.
  • High Return Loss.
  • Duplex is Available.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PL-SC-LC-OM3-20 ProLink F/O JUMPER CORD ,SC -LC-M M DUPLEX – OM3 -20M”

Your email address will not be published.

Custom Tab Content here.
Tail sed sausage magna quis commodo snasae. Aliquip strip steak esse ex in ham hock fugiat in. Labore velit pork belly eiusmod ut shank doner capicola consectetur landjaeger fugiat excepteur short loin. Pork belly laboris mollit in leberkas qui. Pariatur snasae aliqua pork chop venison veniam. Venison sed cow short loin bresaola shoulder cupidatat capicola drumstick dolore magna shankle.