USED GBIC Cisco 10G SFP SR Used

Category:
Brand: Cisco

0 Sales

ج1200 ج1100
In stock
Description
Technical Specification
Compatible OEM Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®
Connector LC
DOM DOM
Form Type SFP+
ITU Channel Spacing 100GHz
ITU Frequency 194300GHz
ITU Wavelength 1542.94nm
Media SMF
Reach 80km
Speed 10GBase
Speed Description 10-Gigabit
Transceiver Type DWDM
Wavelength 1542.94nm
Physical Specification
Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD) 1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.
Product Shipping Weight(LB) 0.4
Miscellaneous
Country Of Origin USA
HTS-Harmonized Code (US) 8517.62.0090
UNSPSC Code 43201553
What’s In The Box 1x transceiver
ECCN 5A991
TAA Compliant Yes
Reviews (0)
Be the first to review this item. Share your rating and review so that other customers can decide if this is the right item for them.
Write a review
Your review
Your rating
Name
Email

Policy Privacy