Category: Brand:

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Industrial DOM LC MMF/SMF Transceiver Module



Share it:

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module (MMF/SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, Industrial, DOM)

Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Vendor Name FS
Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 550m@MMF/10km@SMF

Connector LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm
Media SMF/MMF

/SMF

DOM Support Yes
TX Power -9.5 ~ -3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm
Industrial Temperature Range -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Industrial DOM LC MMF/SMF Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published.

Custom Tab Content here.
Tail sed sausage magna quis commodo snasae. Aliquip strip steak esse ex in ham hock fugiat in. Labore velit pork belly eiusmod ut shank doner capicola consectetur landjaeger fugiat excepteur short loin. Pork belly laboris mollit in leberkas qui. Pariatur snasae aliqua pork chop venison veniam. Venison sed cow short loin bresaola shoulder cupidatat capicola drumstick dolore magna shankle.